Rev. David Beaubien, Director
Father Andrew White S.J. School Director
Mrs. Janet Szoch, Principal
Father Andrew White S.J. School Principal
Mrs. Helen Bowles, Secretary
Father Andrew White S.J. School Secretary
Mrs. Theresa Schmidt, Pre-K Teacher
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Ms. Isabelle Lopez, Pre-K Aide
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Kim Cohen, Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Jane Cusic, Kindergarten Aide
Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Becky Guerre, First Grade Teacher
Grade 1 Teacher
Mrs. Vicki Hammett, First Grade Aide
Grade 1 Aide (Monday - Thursday)
Mrs. Lauren Breedlove, First Grade Aide
Grade 1 Aide (Friday)
Ms. Julie Verbos, Second Grade Teacher
Grade 2 Teacher
Mrs. Stephanie Witt, Second Grade Aide
Grade 2 Aide
Ms. Chas Johnson, Third Grade Teacher
Grade 3 Teacher
Mrs. Lisa Brown, Third/Fourth/Fifth Aide
Grades 3, 4, and 5 Aide
Mrs. Deigh Young, Fourth Grade Teacher
Grade 4 Teacher
Ms. Karen Anderson, Fifth Grade Teacher
Grade 5 Teacher
Ms. Shannon Rowland, Middle School Teacher
Grade 6 Homeroom, Grades 5-7 Advanced Math, Grade 8 Algebra, Grade 8 Geometry, SCA Advisor, Robotics Advisor
Ms. Shileta Weems, Middle School Teacher
Grade 7 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 Advanced Language Arts, NJHS Advisor
Mrs. Cecilia Sarlo, Middle School Teacher
Grade 8 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 On Grade Level Math, Grade 8 Science, Grades 4-5 Science Labs
Mr. Jereme George, Science Labs & Math
Grades PK-3 Science Labs, Grades 6-7 Science, Grade 4 Advanced Math, Faculty Representative
Deacon Joe Vavrus, Religion
Deacon, Grades 6-8 Religion, Grades 6-8 Electives
Ms. Julia Tanner-Leake, Spanish
Grade PK-8 Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Lisa Black, Resource & Soc. Studies
Resource Teacher, Grades 6-8 Social Studies, Theater Department Director
Mrs. Amy Gavin, Art
K-5 Art, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Denise Pietsch, Library & Technology
Librarian, PK-5 Library/Computer, Grades 6-8 On Grade Level Language Arts, Grades 6-8 Electives, Aftercare, 3D Printing
Mrs. Jody Cacko, Music
PK-5 Music, Chorus, Advanced Chorus, Grades 6-8 Electives, Destination Imagination Coordinator
Mrs. Kim Stewart, PE
PK- 8 Physical Education, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Linda Greer, Technology
Technology Coordinator
Ms. Rose Patton, Nurse
School Nurse
Mrs. Vicki Richardson, COVID Liaison
COVID Liaison
Mrs. Vicki Rutherford, Hot Lunch
Cafeteria Manager
Ms. Kim Etter, Band
Band
Mrs. Ellynne Davis, Accompanist
Accompanist