Rev. David Beaubien, Director
Father Andrew White S.J. School Director
Ms. Heather Francisco, Principal
Father Andrew White S.J. School Principal
Mrs. Helen Bowles, Secretary
Father Andrew White S.J. School Secretary
Mrs. Theresa Schmidt, Pre-K Teacher
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Ms. Isabelle Lopez, Pre-K Aide
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Kim Cohen, Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Jane Cusic, Kindergarten Aide
Kindergarten Aide
Ms. Shelly Ward, First Grade Teacher
Grade 1 Teacher
Mrs. Vicki Hammett, First Grade Aide
Grade 1 Aide
Ms. Julie Verbos, Second Grade Teacher
Grade 2 Teacher
Mrs. Lisa Brown, Second Grade Aide
Grade 2 Aide
Ms. Chas Johnson, Third Grade Teacher
Grade 3 Teacher, Assistant Principal
Mrs. Vicki Richardson, Third/Fourth/Fifth Aide
Grades 3, 4, and 5 Aide
Mrs. Deigh Young, Fourth Grade Teacher
Grade 4 Teacher
Mr. Jereme George, Fifth Grade HR & Science
Grade 5 Homeroom Teacher, Grades K - 4 Science Labs, Grades 5-7 Science, Faculty Representative
Ms. Shannon Rowland, Middle School Teacher
Grade 6 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 Advanced Math, Grades 6-8 English, SCA Advisor, Robotics Advisor
Ms. Shileta Weems, Middle School Teacher
Grade 7 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 On Grade Level Literature, Grades 6-8 Advanced Literature, NJHS Advisor
Mrs. Cecilia Sarlo, Middle School Teacher
Grade 8 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 On Grade Level Math, Grade 8 Science, Grade 5 Science Lab
Deacon Joe Vavrus, Religion
Deacon, Grades 6-8 Religion, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Julia Leake, Spanish
Grade PK-8 Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Lisa Black, Resource & Soc. Studies
Resource Teacher, Grades 6-8 Social Studies, Theater Department Director
Mrs. Amy Gavin, Art
K-5 Art, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Denise Pietsch, Library & Technology
Librarian, PK-7 Library/Computer, Grades 6-7 Social Emotional Learning, Grades 6-8 Electives, Aftercare, 3D Printing
Mrs. Jody Cacko, Music
PK-5 Music, Chorus, Advanced Chorus, Grades 6-8 Electives, Destination Imagination Coordinator
Mrs. Kim Stewart, PE
PK- 8 Physical Education, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Linda Greer, Technology
Technology Coordinator
Mrs. Rose Bates, Nurse
School Nurse
Mrs. Vicki Rutherford, Hot Lunch
Cafeteria Manager
Ms. Neena Roderick, Band
Grades 4-8 Beginner Band, Grades 5-8 Advanced Band