Rev. David Beaubien, Director
Father Andrew White S.J. School Director
Mrs. Janet Szoch, Principal
Father Andrew White S.J. School Principal
Mrs. Lauren Breedlove, Secretary
Father Andrew White S.J. School Secretary
Mrs. Becky Tritschler, Bookkeeper
Father Andrew White S.J. School Bookkeeper
Mrs. Theresa Schmidt, Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K Teacher
Mrs. Rosalia Greene, Pre-K Aide
Pre-K Aide
Mrs. Mary Ann Kavanagh, Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Lisa George, Kindergarten Aide
Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Becky Guerre, First Grade Teacher
Grade 1 Teacher
Mrs. Margaret Beavan, First Grade Aide
First Grade Aide
Mrs. Morgan Valeski, Second Grade Teacher
Grade 2 Teacher
Mrs. Julie Raley, Second Grade Aide
Second Grade Aide
Ms. Sarah Skane, Third Grade Teacher
Grade 3 Teacher
Ms. Corrie Frey, Third Grade Aide
Third Grade Aide
Mrs. Shannon Armsworthy, Fourth Grade Teacher
Grade 4 Teacher
Ms. Charlotte Pusloskie, 4th/5th Aide & Kitchen Assistant
Aide & Kitchen Assistant
Dr. Laura Schneider, Fifth Grade Teacher
Grade 5 Teacher
Ms. Janelle Filippini, Fifth Grade Aide
Fifth Grade Aide
Mrs. Kristen Haley, Middle School Teacher, Science Labs & Math
Grade 6 Homeroom, Grades K-3 Science Labs, Grades 6-7 Science, Grade 4 Advanced Math, Safety Patrol Advisor
Mrs. Carrianne Downey, Middle School Teacher
Grade 7 Homeroom, Grades 5-7 Advanced Math, Grade 8 Geometry, STEM, Robotics Advisor, SCA Advisor
Mrs. Cecilia Sarlo, Middle School Teacher
Grade 8 Homeroom, Grades 6-8 On Grade Level Math, Grade 8 Science, Grades 3-4 Science Labs
Mrs. Ali Hinkle, Librarian, Literature & Social Studies
PK-8 Library & Grades 6-8 Literature, Grade 6 Social Studies, NJHS Advisor
Mrs. Andrea Fleury, Writing & Social Studies
Grade 6-8 Writing, Grade 8 Literature, Grade 8 Social Studies
Mrs. Kaiti Wicker, Social Studies Teacher
Grade 7 Social Studies
Mrs. Deborah Moore, Spanish
Grade PK-8 Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Amy Gavin, Art
PK-5 Art, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Jody Cacko, Music
PK-5 Music, Chorus, Advanced Chorus, Grade 6 Literature, Grades 6-8 Electives, Special Education, Destination Imagination Coordinator
Mrs. Kim Stewart, PE
PK- 8 Physical Education, Grades 6-8 Electives
Mrs. Linda Greer, Technology
Technology Coordinator & Grades 6-8 Electives
Ms. Chas Johnson, Resource Teacher
Resource Teacher, 7/8 Literature
Ms. Rose Patton, Nurse
School Nurse
Ms. Denean Bucklew, Front Office (Thursdays)
Front Office (Thursdays)
Mrs. Vicki Rutherford, Hot Lunch
Kitchen Manager
Ms. Kim Etter, Band
Band
Mrs. Ellynne Davis, Accompanist
Accompanist